Erfolge

DatumTurnierReiter(in)Pferd/PonyPrüfungPlatz/Wertungsnote
29.04.2018Eggebek ReitertagLiza HeppnerRaila LinnReiter-WB ohne Galopp2. Pl./ 6.2
29.04.2018Eggebek ReitertagLiza Heppner Raila LinnReiter-WB4. Pl./ 6.0
29.04.2018Eggebek ReitertagJoline SchulzNick SReiter-WB4. Pl./ 6.4
29.04.2018Eggebek ReitertagSophia HöslerChacolineDressurreiter-WB3. Pl./ 7.3
29.04.2018Eggebek ReitertagAmelie-Linn Brüggert Shakira 109Dressurreiter-WB8. Pl./ 6.5
29.04.2018Eggebek ReitertagAlida SiewertsenNick SDresurreiter-WB Anlehnung Kl.A2. Pl./ 7.9
29.04.2018Eggebek ReitertagJudith SellFirst Lady 205Dressurreiter-WB Anlehnung Kl.A5. Pl./ 7.5
29.04.2018Eggebek ReitertagAmelie-Linn BrüggertShakira 109Caprili WB6. Pl./ 6.7
29.04.2018Eggebek ReitertagJudith SellFirst Lady 205
Spring WB3. Pl./ 6.9
29.04.2018Eggebek ReitertagPatricia JankeChampion-AventurinSpring WB7. Pl./ 6.7
12.05.2018Eggebek-WestSarah KrollKira 575Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A7. Pl./ 6.5
12.05.2018Eggebek-WestAlida SiewertsenSommertraum 15Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A2. Pl./ 7.0
12.05.2018Eggebek-West Sarah KrollKira 575Dressurprüfung Kl.A1. Pl./ 7.2
12.05.2018Eggebek-WestAlida Siewertsen Sommertraum 15Dressurprüfung Kl.A13. Pl./ 6.4
12.05.2018Eggebek-WestAnna-Rieke WitterImage 24Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.A5. Pl.
12.05.2018Eggebek-WestAnna-Rike WitterImage 24Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**7. Pl./ 7.0
13.05.2018Eggebek-WestAnnika HansenSölring's La Vie En RoseDressur-WB1. Pl./ 7.7
13.05.2018Eggebek-West Saskia MeyerSusiDressur-WB7. Pl./ 6.9
13.05.2018Eggebek-WestJudith SellFirst Lady 205Dressur-WB6. Pl./ 7.0
13.05.2018Eggebek-WestPatricia JankeChampion-AventurinStilspring-WB3. Pl./ 7.5
13.05.2018Eggebek-WestSaskia MeyerSusiStilspring-WB4. Pl./ 7.3
13.05.2018Eggebek-WestKim BörensenCody's CasanovaStilspring-WB3. Pl./ 7.4
13.05.2018Eggebek-WestAlida SiewertsenBatida de Coco 62Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*4. Pl./ 7.4
13.05.2018Eggebek-WestSaskia MeyerSusiSpringreiter-WB4. Pl./ 6.8
13.05.2018Eggebek-WestSarah KrollKira 575Dressurprüfung Kl.A*1. Pl./ 7.8
19.05.2018Stollberg-BredstedtAnna-Rieke WitterImage 24Springprüfung mit steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**3. Pl.
20.05.2018Stollberg-BredstedtPatricia JankeChampion-AventurinHunterklasse-85er3. Pl./ 7.6
26.05.2018HandewittSarah KrollKira 575Dressur-WB3. Pl./ 6.9
26.05.2018HandewittSaskia MeyerSusiPony-Dressur-WB6. Pl./ 6.9
26.05.2018HandewittKim BörensenCody's CasanovaStilspring-WB6. Pl./ 7.2
02.06.2018MedelbyAlida SiewertsenSommertraum 15Dressuprüfung Kl.A*2. Pl./ 8.1
03.06.2018MedelbyBenita HöslerOli P. 2Dressurprüfung Kl.M*1. Pl./ 7.0
09.06.2018RendsburgAlida SiewertsenNick SDressurreiterprüfung Kl.A2. Pl./ 7.5
09.06.2018RendsburgAlida SiewertsenNick SDressurprüfung Kl.A*4. Pl./ 6.8
09.06.2018LöwenstedtBenita HöslerOli P. 2Dressurprüfung Kl.M*9. Pl./ 6.1
09.06.2018LöwenstedtBenita HöslerOli P. 2Dressurprüfung Kl.M**7. Pl./ 6.3
10.06.2018LöwenstedtSarah KrollKira 575 Dressurprüfung Kl A*1. Pl./ 8.0
17.06.2018RantrumAlida Siewertsen Sommertraum 15Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A8. Pl./ 6.7
17.06.2018RantrumJudith SellFirst Lady 205Stilspring-WB8. Pl./ 7.2
17.06.2018RantrumAnnika HansenSölring's La Vie En RoseDressur-WB3. Pl./ 7.7
23.06.2018Stadum Anna-Rieke WitterImage 24Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.A**7. Pl.
30.06.2018EggebekBenita HöslerOli P. 2Dressurprüfung Kl.M*5. Pl./ 6.4
01.07.2018EggebekKim BörensenCody's CasanovaStilspringwettbewerb2. Pl./ 7.4
01.07.2018EggebekAnna-Rieke WitterImage 24Springprüfung m. steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**11. Pl.
14.07.2018Süderbrarup-GüderottFranziska KreiserArielle 372Hunterklasse-85er5. Pl./ 8.0
15.07.2018Süderbrarup-GüderottSarah KrollKira 575Dressur-WB1. Pl./ 7.6
15.07.2018Süderbrarup-GüderottPatricia JankeChampion-AventurinStilspring-WB4. Pl./ 7.4
15.07.2018SüderlügumJudith SellFirst Lady 205Dressur-WB3. Pl./ 7.5
15.07.2018SüderlügumJudith SellFirst Lady 205Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A5. Pl./ 7.7
15.07.2018SüderlügumAlida SiewertsenNick SDressurprüfung Kl.A*3. Pl./ 7.8
21.07.2018SüderlügumSarah KrollKira 575Dressurprüfung Kl.A*1. Pl./ 7.5
21.07.2018SüderlügumJudith SellFirst Lady 205Dressurprüfung Kl.A*2. Pl./ 6.7
21.07.2018SüderlügumAnna-Rieke WitterImage 24Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*6. Pl./ 7.5
22.07.2018SüderlügumAmelie-Linn BrüggertShakira 109Springreiter-WB4. Pl./ 6.5
29.07.2018LadelundIda Karlotta RehmkeScoubidouPony-Führzügel-WB4. Pl./ 7.0
29.07.2018LadelundFranziska KreiserCoolman 85Hunterklasse-85er1. Pl./ 8.6
29.07.2018LadelundFranziska KreiserCoolman 85Hunterklasse-85er5. Pl./ 7.8
04.08.2018SollerupKim BörensenCody's CasanovaDressurreiterprüfung Kl.A4.Pl./ 7.3
04.08.2018SollerupJudith SellFirst Lady 205Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A6. Pl./ 7.1
04.08.2018SollerupSarah KrollKira 575Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A9. Pl./ 6.9
04.08.2018SollerupJudith SellFirst Lady 205Pony-Dressur-WB4. Pl./ 7.5
04.08.2018SollerupSaskia MeyerSusiPony-Stilspring-WB3. Pl./ 7.7
04.08.2018SollerupKim BörensenCody's CasanovaStilspring-WB11.Pl/ 6.8
04.08.2018SollerupSaskia MeyerSusiSpring-WB10. Pl.
05.08.2018SollerupVanessa Groß Eiluns PuschkinPony-Reiter-WB5. Pl./ 6.5
05.08.2018SollerupLiza HeppnerReila LinnPony-Reiter-WB4. Pl./ 6.7
05.08.2018SollerupAnnika HansenSölring's La Vie En RoseDressur-WB1. Pl./ 8.0
19.08.2018Langstedt-BollingstedtAnnika HansenSölring's La Vie En RoseDressur-WB3. Pl./ 7.8
19.08.2018Langstedt-BollingstedtIda Karlotta RehmkeScoubidou 14Pony-Führzügel-WB4. Pl./ 7,0.
19.08.2018Langstedt-BollingstedtVanessa GroßEiluns PuschkinPony-Reiter-WB2. Pl./ 7.6
25.08.2018LöwenstedtAlida SiewertsenNick SDressurreiterprüfung Kl.A4. Pl./ 7.0
25.08.2018LöwenstedtJudith SellFirst Lady 205Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A8. Pl./ 6.7
25.08.2018LöwenstedtFranziska KreiserCoolman 85Hunterklasse-85er3. Pl./ 8.0
25.08.2018LöwenstedtFranziska KreiserCoolman 85Hunterklasse-95er3. Pl./ 7.9
26.08.2018LöwenstedtLea MarxsenFiana 14Stilsprngprüfung Kl. A**7. Pl./ 7.2
26.08.2018LöwenstedtDenise KöpkeHenryCaprilli-WB5. Pl./ 7.3
26.08.2018LöwenstedtVanessa GroßEiluns PuschkinReiter-WB2. Pl./ 7.4
26.08.2018LöwenstedtDenise KöpkeHenryReiter-WB3. Pl./ 6.8
01.09.2018MunkwolstrupVanessa GroßEiluns PuschkinReiter-WB1. Pl./ 7.4
01.09.2018MunkwolstrupAlida SiewertsenNick SDressurreiterprüfung Kl.A5. Pl./ 7.1
01.09.2018MunkwolstrupSarah KrollKira 575Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A7. Pl./ 7.0
01.09.2018MunkwolstrupSarah KrollKira 575Dressurprüfung Kl.E4. Pl./ 7.9
01.09.2018MunkwolstrupSarah KrollKira 575Dressurprüfung Kl.A6. Pl./ 7.3
08.09.2018BergenhusenAnnika HansenSölring's La Vie En RoseDressur-WB6. Pl./ 7.5
29.09.2018SörupSophia HöslerChacolineStilspring-WB7. Pl./ 7.1
30.09.2018SörupFranziska KreiserCoolman 85Huterklasse 85-er4. Pl./ 7.5
29.09.2018HörupVanessa GroßEiluns PuschkinReiter-WB1. Pl./ 7.4
06.10.2018BehrendorfAnnika HansenSölring's La Vie En RoseDressur-WB8. Pl./ 7.2
06.10.2018BehrendorfVanessa GroßEiluns PuschkinReiter-WB2. Pl./ 7.5
06.10.2018BehrendorfVanessa GroßEiluns PuschkinDressurreiter-WB1. Pl./ 7.8
06.10.2018BehrendorfAnnika HansenSölring's La Vie En RoseETAS-Riders-Cup:
E-Dressur
3. Pl./ 30 Pkt.
02.11.2018GroßenwieheJudith SellFirst Lady 205Dressurprüfung Kl.E5. Pl./ 7.6
24.11.2018LeckFranziska KreiserFrohberoDressurprüfung Kl. A*9. Pl./ 6.5
7.12.2018Schülp/RendsburgAlida SiewertsenNick SDressurreiterprüfung Kl. A 4. Pl. / 6.7
19.04.2019Eggebek ReitertagJule BurauLykkens PamfiliusReiter WB mit Galopp5. Pl./ 6.7
19.04.2019Eggebek ReitertagVanessa GroßEiluns PuschkinDressurreiter WB1. Pl./ 8.4
19.04.2019Eggebek ReitertagAmelie-Linn BrüggertRoyal King 3Dressur Kl. A6. Pl./ 7.2
27.04.2019KroppMarieke MetzgerLittle NiklasSpringprüfung Kl. A**4. Pl.
04.05.2019MildstedtMarieke Metzger Little NiklasStilspringprüfung Kl. A**6. Pl./ 7.6
04.05.2019MildstedtMarieke MetzgerLittle NiklasStilspringprüfung Kl. L1. Pl./ 7.8
05.05.2019MildstedtAlida SiewertsenNick SDressurreiterprüfung Kl. A7. Pl./ 7.0
05.05.2019MildstedtBirte SellCasimir 168Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*5. Pl./ 7.7
05.05.2019Mildstedt Ida Karlotta RehmkeScubidoPony-Führzügel-WB3. Pl./ 7.9
05.05.2019MildstedtCelina Chayenne HeeschVeit 33Dressurreiter-WB1. Pl./ 7.7
05.05.2019MildstedtCelina Chayenne HeeschVeit 33Dressur-WB4. Pl./ 7.3
05.05.2019MildstedtVanessa GroßEiluns PuschkinDressur-WB5. Pl./ 7.2
11.05.2019Eggebek-WestJana HannemannChampion AventurinDressurreiterprüfung Kl. A3. Pl./ 6.8
11.05.2019Eggebek-WestJudith SellFirst Lady 205Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A7. Pl./ 6.2
11.05.2019Eggebek-WestJana HannemannChampion AventurinDressurprüfung Kl. A*3. Pl./ 6.5
11.05.2019Eggebek-WestJudith SellFirst Lady 205Dressurprüfung Kl. A*5. Pl./ 6.2
11.05.2019Eggebek-WestMarieke Metzger Little Niklas Stilspringprüfung Kl. L8. Pl. / 7.6
12.05.2019Eggebek-WestJule BurauLykkens PamfiliusReiter-WB3. Pl./ 7.1
12.05.2019Eggebek-WestCelina Chayenne HeeschVeit 33Dressur-WB5. Pl./ 6.4
12.05.2019Eggebek-WestSaskia MeyerSusi 1503Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*1. Pl./ 7.8
12.05.2019Eggebek-WestVanessa GroßEiluns PuschkinDressur-WB4. Pl./ 7.2
12.05.2019Eggebek-WestIda Karlotta Rehmke ScoubidouPony-Führzügel-WB1. Pl./ 7.0
12.05.2019Eggebek-WestJanne Charlotte JöhnkUlitzPony-Fürhzügel-WB3. Pl./ 6.5
12.05.2019Eggebek-WestCelina Chayenne HeeschVeit 33Caprilli-WB4. Pl./ 7.1
12.05.2019Eggebek-WestAlida Siewertsen Nick SDressurreiterprüfung Kl. L*2. Pl./ 6.2
12.05.2019Eggebek-WestSaskia MeyerSusi 1503Stilspring-WB 2. Pl./ 7.7
12.05.2019Eggebek-WestJudith SellFirst Lady 205Stilspring-WB6. Pl./ 7.3
26.05.2019HandewittFranziska Kreiser FrohberoDressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense1. Pl./ 6.5
01.06.2019MedelbyAlida SiewertsenSommertraum 15Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A8. Pl./ 6.8
01.06.2019MedelbyAlida SiewertsenSommertraum 15Dressurprüfung Kl. A*7. Pl./ 6.6
02.06.2019MedelbyVanessa Groß Eiluns PuschkinPony-Dressur-WB6. Pl./ 6.9
08.06.2019RendsburgAlida SiewertsenNick SDressurreiterprüfung Kl. A3. Pl./ 7.3
08.06.2019RendsburgAlida SiewertsenNick SDressurprüfung Kl. A*3. Pl./ 7.5
09.06.2019RendsburgVanessa GroßEiluns PuschkinDressurreiter-WB1. Pl./ 7.3
09.06.2019RendsburgPatricia JankeChampion-AventurinHunterklasse-95er3. Pl./ 7.4
15.06.2019RantrumBirte SellCasimir 168Springprüfung m. steigenden Anforderungen Kl. A**8. Pl.
16.06.2019RantrumCelina Chayenne HeeschVeit 33Dressur-WB4. Pl./ 7.2
16.06.2019RantrumVanessa GroßEiluns PuschkinDressur-WB 6. Pl./ 7.2
21.06.2019StadumFranziska KreiserFrohberoDressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense LK51. Pl./ 7.5
22.06.2019StadumFranziska KreiserWhynona La'vivStilspringprüfung Kl. A* LK57. Pl./ 7.5
06.07.2019EggebekJana HannemannChampion-AventurinDressurreiterprüfung Kl. A2. Pl./ 7.8
06.07.2019EggebekMia Jolie LilienthalQuentinoReiter-WB (E+)2. Pl./ 7.5
07.07.2019Eggebek
Alida SiewertsenSommertraum 15Dressurprüfung Kl. A*11. Pl./ 6.8
14.07.2019Süderbrarup-GüderottSaskia MeyerSusi 1503Stilspring-WB1. Pl./ 8.3
28.07.2019LadelundSaskia MeyerSusi 1503Stilspring-WB2. Pl./ 7.7
02.08.2019SollerupLea MarxsenFiana 14Springprüfung m. steigenden Anforderungen Kl. A**5. Pl.
04.08.2019SollerupLea MarxsenFiana 14Springprüfung Kl. A**2. Pl.
04.08.2019SollerupHenrike BurauLykkens PamfiliusCaprilli-Test WB2. Pl./ 7.4
17.08.2019Langstedt-BollingstedtBirte SellCasimir 168Stilspringprüfung Kl. A**3. Pl./ 7.6
17.08.2019Langstedt-BollingstedtFranziska KreiserFandango-HSDressurprüfung Kl. A*5. Pl./ 7.2
18.08.2019Langstedt-BollingstedtJanne-Charlotte JöhnkUlitzPony-Führzügel-WB4. Pl./ 6.8
24.08.2019LöwenstedtCelina-Chayenne HeeschVeit 33Dressur-WB7. Pl./ 7.3
24.08.2019LöwenstedtFranziska KreiserFandango-HSDressurreiterprüfung Kl. A3. Pl./ 8.0
24.08.2019LöwenstedtBirte SellCasimir 168Stilspringprüfung Kl. A**6. Pl./ 7.4
24.08.2019LöwenstedtBirte SellCasimir 168Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*3. Pl./ 7.8
24.08.2019LöwenstedtJudith SellSusi 1503Stilspring-WB3. Pl./ 7.9
25.08.2019LöwenstedtLea Marxsen Fiana 14Stilspringprüfung Kl. L LK49. Pl./ 6.9
25.08.2019LöwenstedtBirte SellCasimir 168Hunterklasse-105er 2. Pl./ 7.4
14.09.2019BergenhusenCelina-Chayenne HeeschVeit 33Springreiter-WB4. Pl./ 7.1
14.09.2019BergenhusenCelina-Chayenne HeeschVeit 33Dressur-WB11. Pl./ 7.3
15.09.2019BergenhusenJudith SellSusi 1503Stilspring-WB11. Pl./ 7.2
15.09.2019BergenhusenFranziska KreiserFrohberoHunterklasse-85er1. Pl./ 7.8
05.10.2019BehrendorfJudith SellSusi 1503Stilspring-WB2. Pl./ 7.6
05.10.2019BehrendorfJudith SellSusi 1503Spring-WB mit Idealzeit10. Pl.
19.10.2019SörupHenrike BurauLykkens PamfiliusSpringreiter-WB5. Pl./ 7.3
19.10.2019SörupJudith SellSusi 1503Stilspring-WB1. Pl./ 7.8
19.10.2019SörupAnnika HansenSölring's La Vie En RoseStilspring-WB4. Pl./ 7.3
19.10.2019SörupAnnika HansenSölring's La Vie En RoseSpring-WB8. Pl.
26.10.2019SörupJule BurauLykkens PamfiliusReiter-WB4. Pl./ 6.3
03.11.2019GroßenwieheLea MarxsenMalucaStilspringprüfung Kl. A*3. Pl./ 7.8